Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DANEHOLME CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-23.9%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0PN
← Back to All Properties