Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5.4, 20, LOOM STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 6AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£29,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-19.6%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,250
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 6AN
← Back to All Properties