Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE12 6LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+6.9%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+62.2%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6LH
← Back to All Properties