16, DUNMORE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 4AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,042
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.6%
Price Change
+£225,542 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£349,042+182.6%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£225,542 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+5.6%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1