Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SAN ANTON COURT, 117, SOUTHWOOD ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+6.6%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+75.1%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+161.6%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9PU
← Back to All Properties