22, WESTMINSTER COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8DY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+20.3%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,500+34.7%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+170.0%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+3.9%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1