Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, TYNE CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
-0.9%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3DN
← Back to All Properties