Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOLL COTTAGE, MARKET PLACE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 9QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£97,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£325,000
+43.0%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Other
+£97,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,350
-6.1%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Other
-£14,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 3 July 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 9QZ
← Back to All Properties