Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, OWEN HOUSE, WHITCOMBE GARDENS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+44.5%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+80.0%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6BL
← Back to All Properties