11, VICTORIA AVENUE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£276,500+7.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000+55.8%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 13 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1