Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GLADSTONE HOUSE, HORTON CRESCENT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+23.8%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+15.4%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
-4.2%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8BW
← Back to All Properties