217, STOCKPORT ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£93,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+54.7%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Terraced
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,250+11.9%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1