Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HECTORS WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
-2.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6JZ
← Back to All Properties