Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DERWENT ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+12.7%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+6.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+64.4%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9ES
← Back to All Properties