15, BRIARDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 6PU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,500+18.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1