Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROTHERIDGE COURT, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+26.0%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+76.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8PU
← Back to All Properties