2F, RUSSELL STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK17 8NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+9.6%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500-72.6%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£290,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 1 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1