Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MILDRED CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+48.1%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+95.1%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
+£39,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,999
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XP
← Back to All Properties