Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, PRINCES STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 1RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.4%
Price Change
-£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£250,000
-32.4%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Other
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 1RW
← Back to All Properties