32, KINGSWELL AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,000+103.4%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000-41.3%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£61,216 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,216
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1