Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LEA YIELD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+23.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+17.6%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2LZ
← Back to All Properties