Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, CLARENCE HOUSE, THE BOULEVARD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-23.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 1 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1LH
← Back to All Properties