FLAT 85, WATERSIDE PLACE, SHEERING LOWER ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM21 9RF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£53,500+1.9%
Sold on 24 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1