Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SANDRIDGE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 5BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£168,500
-0.9%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-2.3%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
-8.4%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Semi-Detached
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 3 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 5BB
← Back to All Properties