Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MARCOURT ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+30.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3QU
← Back to All Properties