Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MAUD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,050
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,050
+43.8%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+161.2%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 7AQ
← Back to All Properties