Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BLOOMSBURY WAY, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9JG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+19.3%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£264,000
+46.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+8.1%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+6.4%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+30.5%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9JG
← Back to All Properties