Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, BAKER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 22 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8SD
← Back to All Properties