Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, OLD MILL ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+44.5%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+1090.0%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6PQ
← Back to All Properties