Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, UPPER HIBBERT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
-2.6%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+47.1%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7JQ
← Back to All Properties