Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, BROOK STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+88.9%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+26.2%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7AW
← Back to All Properties