10, CLAIRE HOUSE, LESLEY PLACE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 0UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000-17.0%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+124.0%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+42.9%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1