Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42A, PRIORY ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£14,975 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+4.0%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,025
+12.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 20 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 8JB
← Back to All Properties