Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CEDAR DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+16.0%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000
+28.8%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 16 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2EX
← Back to All Properties