Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SUFFIELD CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,995
+21.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+154.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2JJ
← Back to All Properties