Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MILL LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+7.7%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+15.5%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+11.3%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 29 April 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8HE
← Back to All Properties