Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, AKITA CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3GJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,500
+22.9%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£222,500
+6.0%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
-5.8%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+38.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+25.1%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£32,290 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,710
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties