Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RYMANS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-7.3%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-4.0%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,450
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7GZ
← Back to All Properties