19, BARWAY ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 5UA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£397,000+98.5%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Other
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+25.0%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+190.9%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Other
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+15.8%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Other
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 6 July 2000
Other
Sale #1