Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HIGHFIELD COURT, 15, HIGH PARK ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,200
Last Sold Price
2 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£32,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,200
+44.5%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+67.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+10.1%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1BL
← Back to All Properties