Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ALLANSON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4NU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+8.9%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,500
+43.8%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+27.2%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+96.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4NU
← Back to All Properties