LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT 1, 20, WILBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.8%
Price Change
+£103,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+127.8%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,200+93.3%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1