7, FOREST ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.6%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£257,000+209.6%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+25.8%
Sold on 12 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1