1, CHURCH HILL, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB10 2HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£875,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.7%
Price Change
+£553,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£875,000+171.7%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Detached
+£553,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,000
Sold on 10 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1