Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CAVENDISH WALK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£662,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£244,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£662,500
+58.5%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Terraced
+£244,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£418,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8AP
← Back to All Properties