Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BRAMLEY LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 8NS
← Back to All Properties