Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RADCLIFFE HOUSE, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+36.4%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+11.4%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+42.1%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties