Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 14, KIDGER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,155 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+1.8%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,845
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9UQ
← Back to All Properties