Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29E, NORTHWOOD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+44.7%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+0.6%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1TX
← Back to All Properties