882, LONDON ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+648.7%
Price Change
+£281,589 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+648.7%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£281,589 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,411-69.0%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£96,589 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+998.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,750
Sold on 3 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1